// Links
Other Autograss Clubs SitesTake a look at other autograss clubs across the country.Athelston Autograss Club
Bredon Hill Autograss Club
Border Counties Autograss Club
Cambridge Autograss Club
Carlow Autograss Club
Central Scotland Autograss Club
Concord Autogass Club
Cwmdu Car Club
Down Autograss Club
East Anglian League
Evesham Autograss Club
Forest of Dean Autograss Club
Gloucester & District Autograss Club
I
nvicta Kent Autograss Club
Hereford Autograss Club
Melton and Leicester
Leewood Autograss Club
Ludlow Autograss Club
Mallow Autograss Club
North Shropshire Grasstrack Car Club
North Wales Autograss Club
Norton Radstock Autograss Club
Nottingham Autograss Club
Penhow Autograss Club
Pennine Autograss Club
Radford Autograss Club
Scarborough Autograss Club
Severn Valley Autograss Club
Shropshire and Telford Autograss Clubs
Solway Autograss Club
South Somerset Autograss Club
South Wales League
Spalding & District
St Neots Autograss Club
Stroud & District Autograss Club
Teifi Autograss Club
Trent Autograss Club
Wessex Motor Racing Club
West Midlands League
Whiterose Autograss Club
Yorkshire Dales Autograss Club
Other Interesting Autograss SitesWhy not have your website listed here? Information & Publications:Formula 600
Stockhatch
Autograss Review
Supergrass

Suppliers:
John Wright Race Cars
Maxsport Tyres
Powertec Engineering
Sheepspeed
Sportway Tyres
Vision Plus

Photography & Videos:
AB Snapshots

Mixed Bag Photography

Cadwell Pics
Castle Portraits
Grassin Vidz & Pics
Hazel Gwatkin Photography
Kevs Crackin Pics
Ted Shillito Photography
Westcountry Videos

Pennine Rescue

ActivYork – Online Guide to York

NORTH YORKS LEAGUE QUALIFIERS

CLASS CAR NAME PLACE

1 Y280 JOE VAUDIN
1 Y121 PETER WATSON
2 Y217 BRAD ELLISON 2 + 3rdR
2 WR147 LIAM BRIDGES
2 Y143 SAM BEGLEY 3R
3 WR71 STEVE WOODRUFF 1 + 9thRJ
4 Y777 ADAM HENLEY 5
4 WR212 TIM CROOK
4 Y132 SAM GREEN
4 WR92 JOE JOPLIN
4 Y240 PETE ELLIS
5 Y21 PAUL WATSON 1 + 5thRJ
6 Y16 STU THOMPSON 2
6 Y24 ALEX HAY
7 Y34 MARK GRICE 3
7 Y78 ANDREW HORNSHAW
7 Y12 MICHAEL BARRETT
8 WR20 IAN STEPHENSON 3 + 6thR
8 WR38 DARREN MULLEN
8 WR32 BRYN HAWKINS
8 Y33 MARK GRICE 6R
9 Y136 JAMES LANCASTER 2
9 Y500 ROB SCHOFIELD
10 Y7 ANDREW HORNSHAW 3
10 Y40 WES TINKER
10 Y28 JOE REIBLEIN

Uk Autograss Championship

Yorkshire Dales Forum

Yorkshire Dales forum

British Autograss Series

Facebook